The contact for this competition is Lynne Pothecary
Time | Team |
09:26 | Jenny Watts (17.2) - Bramshaw, Mrs Elizabeth Williams (20.0) - Bramshaw & Kate Ratcliffe (23.7) - Bramshaw |
09:34 | Janet Torrance (28.2) - Donnington Grove Country Club, Beverley Frame (29.8) - Donnington Grove Country Club & Ann Pope (31.5) - Donnington Grove Country Club |
09:42 | Julie Rumsby (17.5) - Hartley Wintney, Catherine Minerva Davies (24.3) - Hartley Wintney & Denise Skipsey (29.2) - Hartley Wintney |
09:50 | Hazel Flower (20.1) - Hartley Wintney, Caroline Lee-Smith (22.6) - Hartley Wintney & Tricia Hammond (28.6) - Hartley Wintney |
09:58 | Amanda Capon (21.8) - Skylark, Pat Maultsaid (25.6) - Skylark & Deborah Grant (31.5) - Skylark |
10:06 | Lynn Jones (22.8) - Tidworth Garrison, Louise Hughes (30.7) - Tidworth Garrison & Eileen Alexander (31.0) - Tidworth Garrison |
10:14 | Lynda Pickering (17.5) - Basingstoke, Ann Stoker (23.6) - Basingstoke & Linda Sexton (29.4) - Basingstoke |
10:22 | |
10:30 | Barbara Sims (12.3) - Parkstone, Maggie De Sain (16.7) - Parkstone & Carol Assal (18.0) - Parkstone |
10:38 | Suzanne Wells (14.5) - Drift, Shauna Stewart (14.7) - Drift & Lorna Burley (18.9) - Drift |
10:46 | Sue Pickering (13.5) - Chobham, Linda Roberts (19.3) - Chobham & Pamela Morris (27.1) - Chobham |
10:54 | Alicia Leonard (17.4) - Southwick Park, Terri Wing (24.3) - Southwick Park & Gloria Hutchins (28.3) - Southwick Park |
11:02 | Caroline Hunter (16.9) - North Wilts, Joan Parkes (19.3) - North Wilts & Jennifer Davies (24.8) - North Wilts |
11:10 | Christine Bodey (17.7) - Rowlands Castle, Susan Mundy (18.1) - Rowlands Castle & Liz Wade (20.0) - Liphook |
11:18 | Deborah King (14.7) - Brokenhurst Manor, Judy Allen (17.0) - Rowlands Castle & Diana Pickford (21.8) - Rowlands Castle |
11:26 | Jillian Howarth (17.3) - Liphook, Siobhan Dawson (22.3) - Liphook & Janet Scott (25.4) - Liphook |
11:34 | Mary Boyle (19.8) - Liphook, Tina Morrison Sinclair (20.7) - The Wisley & Jo Archer (31.8) - Liphook |
11:42 | Debbie Ricketts (12.3) - Parkstone, Valerie McCabe (13.1) - Parkstone & Barbara McDowell (17.1) - Parkstone |
11:50 | Delena Keenan (12.0) - Foxhills, Sophie Dhenin (14.3) - Foxhills & Kathleen Lucey (14.3) - Foxhills |
11:58 | Lynne Higgins (17.0) - Rowlands Castle, Della Buchanan (23.1) - Rowlands Castle & Shona Winslow (23.7) - Rowlands Castle |
12:06 | Lynn Redfern (18.7) - Ferndown, Jenni Mitchell-Fox (24.1) - Ferndown & Christine Vincent (31.6) - Ferndown |
12:14 | Pamela Bundy (22.8) - Chilworth, Rowena Persaud (25.2) - South Winchester & Betty Bradbury (29.7) - Chilworth |
12:22 | Yvonne Fiddian (16.7) - Parkstone, Pam Stebbings (23.8) - Parkstone & Jan Hasker (25.8) - Parkstone |
12:30 | Koko McCurtain (18.3) - Bournemouth & Meyrick Park, Mary McIntyre (24.0) - Bournemouth & Meyrick Park & Akiko Monk (27.4) - Bournemouth & Meyrick Park |
12:38 | JANE PUGH (21.0) - Hoebridge, SALLY LESTER (21.5) - Hoebridge & BARBARA BLACKMORE (24.9) - Hoebridge |
12:46 | CAROL HARDY (10.1) - Hoebridge, Marian Richardson (21.0) - Hoebridge & DERRIN GILL (22.7) - Hoebridge |
12:54 | Valerie Davis (26.5) - Cams Hall Estate, Jane Dore (27.4) - Portsmouth & Marilyn Brady (37.1) - Portsmouth |
13:02 | Maureen Gilpin (15.7) - Ferndown, Kay Snelgrove (18.4) - Ferndown & Maureen Young (32.1) - Ferndown |
13:10 | Suzanne Simms (13.2) - Frilford Heath, Susie Hogben (15.5) - Drayton Park (BBO) & Ruth Mackay (24.3) - Drayton Park (BBO) |
13:18 | Angela Williams (15.2) - Hayling, Barbara Wareham (17.7) - Hayling & Sandy Meyers (23.3) - Hayling |
13:26 |